Clasificación

1ª DIVISIÓN
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. WALKERS 26 10 8 2 0 41 22 + 19 =
2. YUMAS BROTHERS 20 10 6 2 2 43 24 + 19
3. RECRE DE JUERGA 18 10 6 0 4 30 26 + 4
4. ALINGHI 17 10 5 2 3 31 29 + 2 =
5. AS TETES 15 10 4 3 3 23 18 + 5 =
6. BLOR MALICIA 14 10 4 2 4 26 34 - 8 =
7. TORO LOCO 13 10 4 1 5 20 22 - 2
8. RED DEVILS F.C. 11 10 3 2 5 31 35 - 4
9. FORTUNA 10 10 2 4 4 22 28 - 6
10. STEINLAGER 7 10 2 1 7 25 37 - 12 =
11. NEW TEAM 4 10 1 1 8 14 31 - 17 =
2ª DIVISIÓN
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. LOS POLLOS HERMANOS 27 10 9 0 1 48 25 + 23 =
2. BBJ MIRASIERRA 19 10 6 1 3 35 22 + 13
3. FRANKENSTEIN FC 19 10 6 1 3 24 19 + 5
4. SAN AGUSTÍN 18 10 6 0 4 28 17 + 11
5. DESECHOS 17 10 5 2 3 35 34 + 1
6. CONFIANTES 14 10 4 2 4 27 27 + 0
7. AUTOESCUELA MIRASIERRA 12 10 4 0 6 33 37 - 4
8. GALATA F.C. 12 10 3 3 4 29 28 + 1
9. TTUU 7 10 2 1 7 26 46 - 20
10. NÉKORA * 3 10 3 0 7 27 39 - 12
11. CLUB DE GOLES FUTINASOS * -7 10 1 2 7 22 40 - 18 =
3ª DIVISIÓN
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. TOTAL90 25 10 8 1 1 36 21 + 15 =
2. ITURMENDI F.C. 19 10 6 1 3 36 25 + 11 =
3. CICLÓN SABANERO 18 10 5 3 2 39 23 + 16 =
4. F.C. MONTESIERRA 18 10 6 0 4 33 29 + 4
5. PEÑALBA ALUMNI 15 10 4 3 3 25 21 + 4
6. LA TERCERA EDAD 14 10 4 2 4 28 32 - 4
7. SOK 12 10 3 3 4 24 26 - 2
8. LA FAMILIA 11 10 3 2 5 21 26 - 5
9. EA CANAL 10 10 3 1 6 21 29 - 8 =
10. CABREEENS F.C. 6 10 2 0 8 22 40 - 18 =
11. UNO DI NOI * 2 10 2 2 6 17 30 - 13 =
4ª DIVISIÓN
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. IRREDUCTIBLES 21 10 7 0 3 27 17 + 10 =
2. LEGEN-DARIOS F.C. 20 10 6 2 2 31 21 + 10 =
3. NARANJA MECÁNICA 17 10 5 2 3 24 26 - 2
4. NOTTINGHAM MIEDO F.C. 16 10 5 1 4 29 23 + 6
5. FRENTE 47 16 10 5 1 4 27 26 + 1
6. SAMBETEO TEAM 14 10 4 2 4 36 27 + 9
7. LOS DALTON 13 10 4 1 5 22 23 - 1
8. SAMBUCHE F.C. 11 10 3 2 5 26 29 - 3
9. A.D. FESIOS 11 10 3 2 5 17 34 - 17
10. MAMBO 9 10 3 0 7 19 28 - 9
11. GRAVESINHAS F.C. 9 10 2 3 5 19 23 - 4 =
5ª DIVISIÓN
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. PALOMOS 22 10 7 1 2 37 27 + 10
2. COMPITRUENOS F.C. 21 10 7 0 3 28 17 + 11
3. REINOLES 18 10 6 0 4 41 22 + 19
4. RETROFOOTBAL 18 10 6 0 4 26 19 + 7
5. WESOLOWSKI BALOMPÉDICA 16 10 5 1 4 28 30 - 2
6. REAL BARRIL 15 10 4 3 3 34 32 + 2
7. DIE ROTEN DIVISION 14 10 4 2 4 19 20 - 1 =
8. BURLAOS 14 10 4 2 4 29 28 + 1 =
9. RED PANTHERS 10 10 3 1 6 24 41 - 17 =
10. LA FÁBRICA 9 10 3 0 7 22 30 - 8 =
11. LOS OLMOS 2 10 0 2 8 20 42 - 22 =
6ª DIVISIÓN
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. JUDIONES DE LA GRANJA F.C. 25 10 8 1 1 42 21 + 21
2. FRED PIRRIS F.C. 24 10 8 0 2 31 15 + 16
3. RED TIES 22 10 7 1 2 39 17 + 22
4. WAKANDA 18 10 6 0 4 44 36 + 8 =
5. HANGOVER 97 12 10 3 3 4 27 26 + 1
6. TERZA SQUADRA 10 10 2 4 4 18 25 - 7
7. ESTRELLA COJA 10 10 3 1 6 26 33 - 7
8. PERTH GLORY 10 10 3 1 6 21 31 - 10
9. SIMPLES F.C 9 10 2 3 5 15 24 - 9
10. MONTEALTO 8 10 2 2 6 17 41 - 24
11. SIN LUZES F.C. 8 10 2 2 6 22 33 - 11
7ª DIVISIÓN
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. COCO COLO 28 10 9 1 0 57 26 + 31 =
2. CELTAS F.C. 19 10 6 1 3 27 15 + 12 =
3. MURELLI CUCINE F.C. 18 10 6 0 4 42 34 + 8
4. VILLA BORDERLINE 18 10 5 3 2 23 20 + 3
5. UNITED BUBBLES 17 10 5 2 3 25 18 + 7
6. PROYECTO HOMBRE 15 10 4 3 3 26 21 + 5
7. MADRID CITY-LOS PICOS 13 10 3 4 3 28 32 - 4 =
8. LTVRC 11 10 3 2 5 26 38 - 12 =
9. ALL BLACKS 8 10 2 2 6 20 35 - 15 =
10. TROP 7 10 2 1 7 34 33 + 1 =
11. UNITED KLINGON -2 10 0 1 9 9 45 - 36 =
8ª DIVISIÓN
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. ESTRELLADOS GALIZA 23 11 7 2 2 33 12 + 21
2. AC FRÍO 22 11 7 1 3 45 22 + 23
3. TETERRÍALS 22 11 7 1 3 44 27 + 17
4. CHAVALOMANOS 22 11 7 1 3 40 27 + 13 =
5. FOMENTO FUNDACIÓN ALUMNI 21 11 6 3 2 29 23 + 6 =
6. LOS BECARIOS FC 20 11 6 2 3 33 24 + 9
7. DON MENDO F.C. 17 11 5 2 4 36 30 + 6
8. R.C.F.C. 15 11 5 0 6 29 26 + 3 =
9. PIM PLATORS C.F. 11 11 3 2 6 20 18 + 2 =
10. BLACK POWER F.C. 9 11 3 0 8 18 36 - 18
11. ASTON BIRRAS 9 11 3 0 8 30 37 - 7
12. COCA JUNIORS 0 11 0 0 11 10 85 - 75 =
* El equipo ha obtenido puntos extra.
Acceso cuenta

No conectado